- NAC Breda vs Emmen- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- MC Oran vs USM Alger- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Pirin Blagoevgrad vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Skala Itrottarfelag vs KI Klaksvik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Adalh vs Ohod Medina- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Baten vs Al-Arabi(KSA)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Orubah vs Al-Jabalain- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Kholood- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bahia (Youth) vs Palmeiras (Youth)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bangor Celtic vs Liffeys Pearse- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Banfield Reserves vs Independiente Rivadavia Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Rosario Central Reserves vs San Lorenzo Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Deportivo Maldonado Reserve vs Juventud De Las Piedras Reser...- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Wanderers FC Reserve vs Defensor Sporting Reserve- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Penarol Reserve vs Liverpool Montevideo Reserve- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Nacao U20 vs Figueirense SC (Youth)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19 vs Fjolnir U19- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- University College Cork vs Ringmahon Rangers- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Crvena Zvezda- 2024-05-21 18:15:00
- SC Buochs vs Brunnen- 2024-05-21 18:15:00
- Mercedes vs Puerto Nuevo- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Deportivo Paraguayo vs Defensores de Cambaceres- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Catanzaro vs Cremonese- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Rodez Aveyron vs Paris FC- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Basel vs Yverdon- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Lausanne Sports vs Grasshopper- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Luzern vs Stade Ouchy- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Vicenza vs Padova- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Benevento vs Sassari Torres- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Catania vs Avellino- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- JuventusU23 vs Carrarese- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Deportivo Merlo Reserves vs UAI Urquiza Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Berazategui Reserves vs El Porvenir Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Tolka Rovers vs Malahide United- 2024-05-21 18:45:00
- CD Aberastain vs San Martin de San Juan Reserves- 2024-05-21 19:00:00
- Real Santa Cruz vs San Jose de Oruro- 2024-05-21 19:00:00
- Nueva Chicago vs Ferrol Carril Oeste- 2024-05-21 19:05:00
- HK Kopavogs vs Valur Reykjavik- 2024-05-21 19:15:00
- Breidablik vs Stjarnan Gardabaer- 2024-05-21 19:15:00
- Fram Reykjavik vs Akranes- 2024-05-21 19:15:00
Sundby BK (w) vs Herlufsholm GF (w) Aug 17 2019
via: Matches
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
Ikast FS vs Nr. sundby 1 - 1 Aug 05 2005
via: Matches
Sundby BK (w) vs Greve (w) 4 - 0 Oct 17 2015
via: Matches
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
Vorup vs Sundby BK (w) 5 - 0 Apr 27 2013
via: Matches
Sundby BK (w) vs Nordsjaelland (w) 2 - 2 Aug 19 2018
via: Matches
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
Sundby BK (w) vs Osterbro IF (w) 1 - 1 Sep 02 2018
via: Matches
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
Sundby BK (w) vs Vejlby (w) 4 - 1 Apr 20 2013
via: Matches
Greve (w) vs Sundby BK (w) 0 - 3 Sep 05 2018
via: Matches
Denmark Woman League Divison 2